Virtual Appointments are now available. Complete this form today!
As of March 31, 2020, we have posted admissions decisions for all freshman applicants to the Application Tracker account for everyone who applied by January 1. Last updated April 1.
View COVID-19 Updates

Contact Your Freshman Counselor

Thank you for your interest in the University of Minnesota-Twin Cities! Our freshman admissions counselors are here to assist you and answer any questions you may have about the U of M. We would love to get to know you better, so contact us at any time! Use the links below to find your admissions counselor’s name and contact information.

Search By College

Some of our freshman-admitting colleges have admissions counselors who work with students interested in the programs and areas of study they offer. If you'd like to work with a counselor that specializes in your area of interest, click on that college below. If you don't see your area of interest listed below, please search by high school instead.

Search By Ethnicity

If you would like to contact an admissions counselor who works specifically with communities of color and who shares your ethnic or cultural background, please see the contact list below. These counselors have strong ties to the community and lots of information about our great opportunities and vibrant campus culture.

Please note: If you are an international student, please contact the Office of Admissions at 612-625-2008 to speak with a specialized international admissions staff member who can assist you with your application. The counselors listed below specialize in U.S. citizens and permanent residents.

Minnesota High Schools

couns_west Home School
High School City
Academic Arts High SchoolWest Saint Paul
Academy Of BioscienceNew Brighton
Academy of Holy AngelsRichfield
AchieveOsseo
Ada-Borup High SchoolAda
Adrian High SchoolAdrian
Afsa High SchoolVadnais Heights
Agape High SchoolSaint Paul
Aitkin High SchoolAitkin
Al-Amal SchoolFridley
Albany Area Senior High SchoolAlbany
Albert Lea Senior High SchoolAlbert Lea
ALC Creative Arts High SchoolSaint Paul
ALC Creative Arts SchoolSt Paul
ALC Gordon Parks High SchoolSaint Paul
Alden-Conger SecondaryAlden
Alexandria Area High SchoolAlexandria
American Indian Oic CareerMinneapolis
Andover High SchoolAndover
Annandale High SchoolAnnandale
Anoka High SchoolAnoka
Apollo High SchoolSt Cloud
Apple Valley High SchoolApple Valley
Arcadia Charter SchoolNorthfield
Area Education CenterBrainerd
Area Learning CenterSaint Paul
Ashby High SchoolAshby
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City HSGrove City
Augsburg Fairview AcademyMinneapolis
Austin High SchoolAustin
Avalon SchoolSaint Paul
B E Emerson Prep AcademySaint Paul
Badger High SchoolBadger
Bagley High SchoolBagley
Bais Yaakov High SchoolSt Louis Park
Barnesville High SchoolBarnesville
Barnum High SchoolBarnum
Battle Lake High SchoolBattle Lake
Becker High SchoolBecker
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa HSBelgrade
Belle Plaine High SchoolBelle Plaine
Bemidji High SchoolBemidji
Benilde-St Margaret's SchoolSaint Louis Park
Benson Christian SchoolBenson
Benson Senior High SchoolBenson
Bertha-Hewitt High SchoolBertha
Bethlehem AcademyFaribault
Bible Baptist SchoolCrookston
Big Lake High SchoolBig Lake
Bigfork High SchoolBigfork
Blackduck High SchoolBlackduck
Blaine High SchoolBlaine
Blake School-Northrup CampusMinneapolis
Blooming Prairie High SchoolBlooming Prairie
Blue Earth Area High SchoolBlue Earth
Bluesky Charter SchoolSaint Paul
Bold High SchoolOlivia
Boys Totem Town School-BttSaint Paul
Braham Area High SchoolBraham
Brainerd Senior High SchoolBrainerd
Brandon-Evansville High SchoolBrandon
Breck SchoolGolden Valley
Breckenridge High SchoolBreckenridge
Brice AcademyChaska
Broadway High SchoolMinneapolis
Brooklyn Center High SchoolBrooklyn Center
Browerville High SchoolBrowerville
Bryant Avenue Baptist SchoolMinneapolis
Buffalo High SchoolBuffalo
Buffalo Lake-Hector High SchHector
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig SchoolBena
Burnsville Senior High SchoolBurnsville
Butterfield-Odin High SchoolButterfield
Byron High SchoolByron
Caledonia Middle/High SchoolCaledonia
Calvary Baptist AcademyCambridge
Calvin Christian High SchoolFridley
Cambridge Christian SchoolCambridge
Cambridge-Isanti High SchoolCambridge
Campbell-Tintah High SchoolCampbell
Canby High SchoolCanby
Cannon Falls Jr-Sr High SchoolCannon Falls
Cannon Valley Lutheran HSMorristown
Carlton High SchoolCarlton
Cass Lake Area Learning CenterCass Lake
Cass Lake/Bena High SchoolCass Lake
Cathedral High SchoolNew Ulm
Cathedral High SchoolSaint Cloud
Cedar Alternative CenterEagan
Cedar Mountain High SchoolMorgan
Centennial High SchoolCircle Pines
Center SchoolMinneapolis
Central High SchoolMankato
Central High SchoolNorwood Young Am
Central High SchoolSaint Paul
Central High School ALCMankato
Central Minnesota Christian ScPrinsburg
Century High SchoolRochester
Champlin Park High SchoolChamplin
Chanhassen High SchoolChanhassen
Chaska High SchoolChaska
Chatfield High SchoolChatfield
Cherry High SchoolIron
Chesterton AcademyEdina
Chisago Lakes Baptist SchoolChisago City
Chisago Lakes High SchoolLindstrom
Chisholm Senior High SchoolChisholm
Chokio-Alberta High SchoolChokio
Christian Heritage High SchoolWykoff
Christian Life AcademyFarmington
Christs Household of Faith SchSaint Paul
Circle of Life SchoolWhite Earth
City AcademySaint Paul
Clearbrook-Gonvick HSClearbrook
Cleveland High SchoolCleveland
Climax High SchoolClimax
Clinton Gracevlle Beardsley HSGraceville
Cloquet Christian AcademyCloquet
Cloquet Senior High SchoolCloquet
Cloverdale Christian SchoolNashwauk
Columbia Heights High SchoolColumbia Heights
Comfrey High SchoolComfrey
Community Christian SchoolWillmar
Community Education CampusBloomington
Community of Peace AcademySaint Paul
Como Park Senior High SchoolSaint Paul
Concordia AcademySaint Paul
Convent of the Visitation SchMendota Heights
Cook County High SchoolGrand Marais
Coon Rapids Christian SchoolCoon Rapids
Coon Rapids High SchoolCoon Rapids
Cornerstone Christian SchoolEmily
Cotter High SchoolWinona
Country Bible Christian AcademAshby
Cretin-Derham HallSt Paul
Cristo Rey Jesuit High SchoolMinneapolis
Cromwell Wright SchoolCromwell
Crookston High SchoolCrookston
Crosby Ironton High SchoolCrosby
Crossroads Alternative HSCoon Rapids
Cyber Village AcademySaint Paul
Dakota Prairie Area LearningFarmington
Dassel-Cokato High SchoolCokato
Dawson-Boyd High SchoolDawson
De La Salle High SchoolMinneapolis
Deer River High SchoolDeer River
Delano Senior High SchoolDelano
Denfeld High SchoolDuluth
Detroit Lakes High SchoolDetroit Lakes
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton HSGlyndon
Discovery Public SchoolFaribault
Dover-Eyota High SchoolEyota
Duluth Area Learning CenterDuluth
Duluth East High SchoolDuluth
Eagan High SchoolEagan
Eagle Country Christian AcadRemer
Eagle Ridge AcademyMinnetonka
Eagle Valley High SchoolClarissa
East Central Secondary ISD2580Finlayson
East Grand Forks Sr HSEast Grand Forks
East Range Acad of Tech & SciEveleth
East Ridge High SchoolWoodbury
Eastview High SchoolApple Valley
Echo Charter SchoolEcho
Eci' Nompa Woonspe'Morton
Ed Visions Off Campus HSHenderson
Eden Prairie High SchoolEden Prairie
Eden Valley-Watkins HSEden Valley
Edgerton Public SchoolEdgerton
Edina High SchoolEdina
Edison Senior High SchoolMinneapolis
Edoptions AcademyMinneapolis
El Colegio Charter SchoolMinneapolis
El Shaddai SchoolOwatonna
Elk River High SchoolElk River
Ellsworth High SchoolEllsworth
Epsilon ProgramMinnetonka
Eveleth-Gilbert Sr High SchoolEveleth
Evening High SchoolSaint Paul
Excel High SchoolPlymouth
Face To Face AcademySaint Paul
FAIR School DowntownMinneapolis
Fairmont High SchoolFairmont
Fairview Alternative High SchRoseville
Faith Christian SchoolForeston
Faith Christian SchoolRochester
Falls High SchoolIntl Falls
Faribault High SchoolFaribault
Faribault Tech InstituteFaribault
Farmington High SchoolFarmington
Fertile-Beltrami High SchoolFertile
Fillmore Central High SchoolHarmony
First Baptist Christian SchoolPark Rapids
First Baptist High SchoolRosemount
Fisher High SchoolFisher
Floodwood SchoolFloodwood
Foley High SchoolFoley
Fond-Du-Lac Ojibwe SchoolCloquet
Forest Lake Area Lrng CenterForest Lake
Forest Lake Senior High SchoolForest Lake
Fosston High SchoolFosston
Four Directions Charter SchoolMinneapolis
Fourth Baptist Christian SchPlymouth
Frazee High SchoolFrazee
Freshwater Area Learning CtrStaples
Fridley Senior High SchoolFridley
Fulda High SchoolFulda
Gaia Democratic SchoolMinneapolis
Gfw High SchoolWinthrop
Glencoe-Silver Lake High SchGlencoe
Glenville-Emmons High SchoolGlenville
Glory AcademyLakeville
Goodhue Public SchoolGoodhue
Goodridge High SchoolGoodridge
Gordon Parks High SchoolSt. Paul
Grace Bible Chapel-ChristianGrand Rapids
Grace Christian SchoolGrasston
Grace Christian SchoolMankato
Granada-Huntley East ChainGranada
Grand Meadow High SchoolGrand Meadow
Grand Rapids High SchoolGrand Rapids
Granite City Baptist AcademySaint Cloud
Great River SchoolSaint Paul
Greenbush Middle River HSGreenbush
Greenway High SchoolColeraine
Groves AcademySaint Louis Park
Grygla SchoolGrygla
Guadalupe Area Project SchoolSaint Paul
Hancock High SchoolHancock
Harbor City International SchDuluth
Harding High SchoolSaint Paul
Harvest Christian SchoolSandstone
Hastings High SchoolHastings
Hawley High SchoolHawley
Hayfield High SchoolHayfield
Hendrick Public SchoolHendricks
Henning Public SchoolHenning
Henry Sibley High SchoolMendota Heights
Heritage AcademyMinneapolis
Heritage Christian AcademyMaple Grove
Heritage Christian SchoolKarlstad
Herman Norcross Community SchHerman
Hermantown High SchoolHermantown
Heron Lake Okabena High SchoolOkabena
Heron Lake-Okabena HSOkabena
Hiawatha Collegiate High SchlMinneapolis
Hibbing High SchoolHibbing
High School For Recording ArtsSaint Paul
Higher Ground AcademySaint Paul
Highland Park Senior HSSaint Paul
Highview Alternative ProgramCrystal
Hill City High SchoolHill City
Hill-Murray SchoolMaplewood
Hillcrest Lutheran AcademyFergus Falls
Hills-Beaver Creek High SchoolHills
Hinckley-Finlayson High SchoolHinckley
Hmong College Prep AcademySaint Paul
Holdingford Junior Senior HsHoldingford
Holy Family Catholic HSVictoria
Holy TrinityWinsted
Hope AcademyMinneapolis
Hope Christian AcademySt Paul Park
Hope Lutheran High SchoolWinona
Hopkins High SchoolMinnetonka
Houston High SchoolHouston
Howard Lake Waverly Winsted HSHoward Lake
Hubert H Humphrey Jobcorps CtrSaint Paul
Humboldt Senior High SchoolSaint Paul
Huntington Learning CenterWoodbury
Hutchinson High SchoolHutchinson
Immanuel Lutheran High SchoolMankato
Indus High SchoolBirchdale
Insight School Of MinnesotaBrooklyn Center
Integrated Arts AcademyChaska
Inter School Dist 917 DcalsRosemount
International Academy - LeapSaint Paul
International School MinnesotaEden Prairie
IQ Academy MinnesotaFergus Falls
Irondale Senior High SchoolNew Brighton
Isle High SchoolIsle
Ivan Sand Community SchoolElk River
Jackson County Central HsJackson
Janesville-Waldorf-Pembertn HsJanesville
Jennings Cmnty Learning CenterSaint Paul
John A Johnson High SchoolSaint Paul
John F Kennedy Sr High SchoolBloomington
John Marshall High SchoolRochester
Jordan High SchoolJordan
Kasson-Mantorville High SchoolKasson
Kato Public Charter SchoolMankato
Kelliher Public SchoolKelliher
Kennedy Secondary SchoolFergus Falls
Kenyon-Wanamingo High SchoolKenyon
Kimball Area High SchoolKimball
Kingsland High SchoolSpring Valley
Kittson Central High SchoolHallock
KMS High SchoolKerkhoven
La Crescent High SchoolLacrescent
Lac Qui Parle Valley HSMadison
Lafayette High SchoolRed Lake Falls
Lake Crystal Wellcome Mem SecLake Crystal
Lake of the Woods High SchoolBaudette
Lake Park/Audubon High SchoolLake Park
Lake Region Christian SchoolBaxter
Lakes Area Charter SchoolOsakis
Lakes International LanguageForest Lake
Lakeview Christian AcademyDuluth
Lakeview High SchoolCottonwood
Lakeville North High SchoolLakeville
Lakeville South High SchoolLakeville
Lancaster High SchoolLancaster
Lanesboro High SchoolLanesboro
Laporte High SchoolLaporte
Le Roy-Ostrander High SchoolLe Roy
Learn at My Pace Online SchoolRothsay
Learning for Leadership Char SMinneapolis
Legacy Christian AcademyAndover
Lester Prairie High SchoolLester Prairie
Lesueur-Henderson High SchoolLe Sueur
Lewiston-Altura High SchoolLewiston
Liberty Classical AcademyWhite Bear Lake
Life AcademyBloomington
Lighthouse Academy of NationsMinneapolis
Lighthouse Ed MinistriesLester Prairie
Lincoln High SchoolEsko
Lincoln High SchoolIvanhoe
Lincoln International HSMinneapolis
Lincoln Junior Senior HsLake City
Lincoln Senior High SchoolThief River Fls
Link12 LakevilleLakeville
Lionsgate AcademyCrystal
Litchfield Senior High SchoolLitchfield
Little Falls Community High ScLittle Falls
Littlefork-Big Falls HsLittlefork
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle HSLong Prairie
Loring-Nicollet Alternative ScMinneapolis
Loyola High SchoolMankato
Lutheran High SchoolMayer
Luverne Public SchoolLuverne
Lyle Public SchoolsLyle
Mabel Canton High SchoolMabel
Maccray High SchoolClara City
Madelia Jr-Sr High SchoolMadelia
Mahnomen High SchoolMahnomen
Mahtomedi Digital Lrng AcademyMahtomedi
Mahtomedi High SchoolMahtomedi
Mankato East High SchoolMankato
Mankato West High SchoolMankato
Maple Grove Senior High SchMaple Grove
Maple Lake High SchoolMaple Lake
Maple River High SchoolMapleton
Maplewood AcademyHutchinson
Maranatha Christian AcademyBrooklyn Park
Marshall County Central HSNewfolden
Marshall School TheDuluth
Marshall Senior High SchoolMarshall
Martin County West High SchoolSherburn
Martin Luther High SchoolNorthrop
Math and Science AcademyWoodbury
Mayo High SchoolRochester
McGregor High SchoolMcGregor
Medford High SchoolMedford
Melrose Area High SchoolMelrose
Memorial Senior High SchoolEly
Menahga High SchoolMenahga
Menlo Park Alternative SchoolMinneapolis
Merc Alternative High SchoolMinneapolis
Mesabi AcademyBuhl
Mesabi East High SchoolAurora
Metro Deaf SchoolSt Paul
Metro Schools College PrepMinneapolis
Milaca High SchoolMilaca
Minisinaakwaang Ldrshp AcadMcGregor
Minneapolis College Prep SchlMinneapolis
Minneapolis Urban League St AcMinneapolis
Minneapolis Youth AcademyMinneapolis
Minnehaha AcademyMendota Heights
Minneota High SchoolMinneota
Minnesota Academy Math-SciWinona
Minnesota Connections AcademySaint Paul
Minnesota GED 
Minnesota High School 
Minnesota Home School 
Minnesota Internship Center ChMinneapolis
Minnesota New Country SchoolHenderson
Minnesota North Star AcademyDuluth
Minnesota Online High SchoolSaint Paul
Minnesota State Acad for BlindFaribault
Minnesota State Academy DeafFaribault
Minnesota Teen Challenge AcadMinneapolis
Minnesota Transitions Tech HSMinneapolis
Minnesota Valley Lutheran H SNew Ulm
Minnesota Virtual Academy HSHouston
Minnesota Virtual High SchoolSaint Paul
Minnetonka Christian AcademyMinnetonka
Minnetonka High SchoolMinnetonka
Minnewaska Area High SchoolGlenwood
Molly Creek ALCSwanville
Montevideo Senior High SchoolMontevideo
Monticello High SchoolMonticello
Moorhead High SchoolMoorhead
Moose Lake High SchoolMoose Lake
Mora High SchoolMora
Morris Area High SchoolMorris
Mound Westonka High SchoolMound
Mounds Park AcademySaint Paul
Mounds View Area Learning CtrSaint Paul
Mounds View High SchoolArden Hills
Mountain Iron/Buhl High SchoolMountain Iron
Mountain Lake ChristianMt Lake
Mountain Lake Public SchoolMountain Lake
MPS OnlineMinneapolis
Mts Leadership AcademyMinneapolis
Murray County Central HSSlayton
Nashwauk-Keewatin High SchoolNashwauk
Nay Ah Shing HighOnamia
Nevis High SchoolNevis
New Century Charter SchoolHutchinson
New Dominion AcademyAustin
New Heights Charter SchoolStillwater
New Life AcademyWoodbury
New London-Spicer High SchoolNew London
New Paths Area Learning CenterCrookston
New Prague High SchoolNew Prague
New Testament Christian SchoolAlexandria
New Ulm Christian SchoolNew Ulm
New Ulm Senior High SchoolNew Ulm
New York Mills High SchoolNew York Mills
Nicollet High SchoolNicollet
Norman County East High SchoolTwin Valley
Norman County West High SchoolHendrum
North Branch High SchoolNorth Branch
North Comm Hs Acdmy Arts CommMinneapolis
North Community High SchoolMinneapolis
North Education CenterNew Hope
North High SchoolNorth St Paul
North Lakes AcademyForest Lake
North Shore Christian AcademyBeaver Bay
North Star Christian AcademyLittle Falls
North Woods High SchoolCook
Northeast Metro 916 Area LtrngLittle Canada
Northeast Range High SchoolBabbitt
Northern Lights Community SchWarba
Northfield High SchoolNorthfield
Northland Christian SchoolSaint Cloud
Northland High SchoolRemer
Northome SchoolNorthome
Northwest Passage High SchoolCoon Rapids
Nova Classical Acdmy Upper SchSaint Paul
NRHEG High SchoolNew Richland
Oak Grove High SchoolShore View
Ogilvie High SchoolOgilvie
Onamia High SchoolOnamia
Open World Learning CommunitySaint Paul
Orono High SchoolOrono
Ortonville High SchoolOrtonville
Osakis Junior Senior HSOsakis
Osseo Area Learning CenterBrooklyn Park
Osseo High SchoolOsseo
Owatonna Alternative LearningOwatonna
Owatonna Christian SchoolOwatonna
Owatonna High SchoolOwatonna
Pacelli High SchoolAustin
Pact Charter SchoolRamsey
Paladin AcademyBlaine
Park Center Ib World High SchlBrooklyn Park
Park Christian SchoolMoorhead
Park High SchoolCottage Grove
Park Rapids Area High SchoolPark Rapids
Parkers Prairie High SchoolParkers Prairie
Parnassus Preparatory SchoolMaple Grove
Patrick Henry High SchoolMinneapolis
Paynesville Area SchoolsPaynesville
Pcyc Alternative SchoolMinneapolis
Pease AcademyMinneapolis
Pelican Rapids High SchoolPelican Rapids
Pequot Lakes High SchoolPequot Lakes
Perham High SchoolPerham
Perpich Center for Arts EducGolden Valley
Phoenix Learning Center-MNBuffalo
Pierz-Healy High SchoolPierz
Pillager High SchoolPillager
PIM Arts High SchoolEden Prairie
Pine City High SchoolPine City
Pine Island High SchoolPine Island
Pine River-Backus High SchoolPine River
Pipestone Area High SchoolPipestone
Plainview-Elgin-Millville HSPlainview
Prairie Seeds AcademyBrooklyn Park
Princeton High SchoolPrinceton
Prior Lake Christian AcademyPrior Lake
Prior Lake High SchoolSavage
Proctor Senior High SchoolProctor
Providence AcademyPlymouth
Randolph High SchoolRandolph
Range Christian AcademyVirginia
Red Lake County Central HSOklee
Red River Alt Learning CenterMoorhead
Red Rock Central High SchoolLamberton
Red Wing High SchoolRed Wing
Redlake High SchoolRedlake
Redwood Valley High SchoolRedwood Falls
Renville County West HSRenville
Richfield Senior High SchoolRichfield
River Bend Area Learning CtrNew Ulm
Rivers Edge AcademySaint Paul
Riverway Learning CommunityWinona
Robbinsdale Armstrong High SchPlymouth
Robbinsdale Cooper High SchoolNew Hope
Rochester Lourdes High SchoolRochester
Rochester Off Campus Charter HRochester
Rochester STEM AcademyRochester
Rockford High SchoolRockford
Rocori High SchoolCold Spring
Rogers High SchoolRogers
Roosevelt High SchoolMinneapolis
Roseau High SchoolRoseau
Rosemount High SchoolRosemount
Roseville Area High SchoolRoseville
Rothsay High SchoolRothsay
Round Lake-Brewster HSRound Lake
Royalton High SchoolRoyalton
Rush City High SchoolRush City
Rushford Peterson SchoolRushford
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton HsTyler
Sacred Heart High SchoolEast Grand Forks
Sage Academy Charter SchoolBrooklyn Park
Saint Agnes High SchoolSaint Paul
Saint Annes AcademyWhite Bear Lake
Saint Anthony Village HSSt Anthony Village
Saint Charles High SchoolSaint Charles
Saint Clair High SchoolSaint Clair
Saint Cloud Christian SchoolSaint Cloud
Saint Croix Lutheran AcademyWest Saint Paul
Saint Francis Christian SchoolSaint Francis
Saint Francis High SchoolSt Francis
Saint James High SchoolSaint James
Saint John Lutheran SchoolThief River Fls
Saint Johns Preparatory SchoolCollegeville
Saint Louis Park High SchoolSaint Louis Park
Saint Marys High SchoolSleepy Eye
Saint Paul Academy And SummitSaint Paul
Saint Paul Conservatory PfrmngSaint Paul
Saint Peter High SchoolSaint Peter
Saint Thomas AcademyMendota Heights
Sartell High SchoolSartell
Sauk Centre Sencondary SchoolSauk Centre
Sauk Rapids-Rice High SchoolSauk Rapids
Schaeffer AcademyRochester
School of Environmental StudyApple Valley
Sebeka High SchoolSebeka
Shakopee Senior High SchoolShakopee
Shattuck-Saint Marys SchoolFaribault
Sibley East Senior High SchoolArlington
Simley High SchoolInver Grove Hght
Sioux Valley Lutheran Sec SchLakefield
Sleepy Eye High SchoolSleepy Eye
Sobriety High School-AllianceBurnsville
Solid Rock Christian AcademyElk River
South Education Center AltRichfield
South Heights Christian ClassBurnsville
South High SchoolMinneapolis
South Ridge SchoolCulver
South St Paul High SchoolSouth Saint Paul
South Washington AlcCottage Grove
Southland Senior High SchoolAdams
Southwest Christian High SchlChaska
Southwest High SchoolMinneapolis
Southwest Metro Educational CoChaska
Southwest Minnesota ChristianEdgerton
Spectrum High SchoolElk River
Spring Grove High SchoolSpring Grove
Spring Lake Learning AlterSpring Lake Park
Spring Lake Park High SchoolSpring Lake Park
Springfield High SchoolSpringfield
St Croix Preparatory AcademyStillwater
St John Vianney AcademyLong Prairie
St Michael-Albertville SchoolSaint Michael
St Paul Preparatory SchoolSaint Paul
Staples Motley High SchoolStaples
Step AcademySaint Paul
Stephen/Argyle Central SchoolsStephen
Stewartville High SchoolStewartville
Stillwater Area Senior HSStillwater
Swanville High SchoolSwanville
Tartan Senior High SchoolOakdale
Teach InstituteStillwater
Technical High SchoolSaint Cloud
Thomas Jefferson Senior HSBloomington
Totino-Grace High SchoolFridley
Tracy Junior Senior HSTracy
Transition PlusMinneapolis
Treknorth High SchoolBemidji
Tri-City United High SchoolMontgomery
Tri-County High SchoolKarlstad
Trinity Lutheran SchoolSt Francis
Trinity School at River RidgeEagan
Trio Wolf Creek Distance LrngLindstrom
Triton High SchoolDodge Center
Truman High SchoolTruman
Twin Cities Academy HSSaint Paul
Twin Oaks SchoolFergus Falls
Two Harbors High SchoolTwo Harbors
Ubah Medical Acad Charter SchHopkins
Ulen-Hitterdal Public SchoolUlen
Underwood High SchoolUnderwood
United Christian AcademyBloomington
United South Central High SchlWells
Upsala Area High SchoolUpsala
Valley Christian SchoolTaylors Falls
Verndale High SchoolVerndale
Victory Christian AcademyRochester
Village School of NorthfieldNorthfield
Virginia High SchoolVirginia
Volunteers of America HSMinneapolis
Voyageurs Expeditionary HsBemidji
Wabasha-Kellogg High SchoolWabasha
Wabasso High SchoolWabasso
Waconia High SchoolWaconia
Wadena/Deer Creek High SchoolWadena
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley HSWalker
Walnut Hill AcademyWest St Paul
Walter H Maginnis High SchoolRed Wing
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo High SchWarren
Warroad High SchoolWarroad
Waseca High SchoolWaseca
Washburn Senior High SchoolMinneapolis
Washington Technology MagnetSaint Paul
Watershed High SchoolRichfield
Watertown-Mayer High SchoolWatertown
Waterville-Elysian-Morristn HWaterville
Waubun High SchoolWaubun
Wayzata High SchoolPlymouth
Wellstone International HsMinneapolis
West Central Area High SchoolBarrett
West Lutheran High SchoolPlymouth
Westbrook-Walnut Grove HSWestbrook
Wheaton Area High SchoolWheaton
White Bear Lake High Sch SouthWhite Bear Lake
William M Kelley High SchoolSilver Bay
Willmar Area Learning CenterWillmar
Willmar Senior High SchoolWillmar
Willow River High SchoolWillow River
Win-E-Mac High SchoolErskine
Windom Area High SchoolWindom
Winona Senior High SchoolWinona
Woodbury High SchoolWoodbury
Woodcrest Baptist AcademyFridley
Worthington Senior High SchoolWorthington
Wrenshall High SchoolWrenshall
Yellow Medicine East HsGranite Falls
Yeshua Christian AcademyLe Center
Youth Educational ServicesMoorhead
Zimmerman High SchoolZimmerman
Zumbro Area Learning CenterByron
Zumbrota/Mazeppa High SchoolZumbrota

Request information

Return to Home Page

YouTube Instagram Virtual Tour